Serverlist.xyz

Submit your server to promote it to our large audience!

NiteFM | Your Teamspeak Radio

Verbinden zu: ts.NiteFM.eu:9987
Letzter Check
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Minute Total 9905
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Second Total 11849
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Minute Total 13874
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Second Total 15419
Connection Bytes Received Control 165357160
Connection Bytes Received Keepalive 914021863
Connection Bytes Received Speech 80183045269
Connection Bytes Received Total 81262424292
Connection Bytes Sent Control 332362596
Connection Bytes Sent Keepalive 892509853
Connection Bytes Sent Speech 27967949748
Connection Bytes Sent Total 29192822197
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Received 0
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Sent 0
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Received Total 34787
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Sent Total 415919
Connection Packets Received Control 1863137
Connection Packets Received Keepalive 21762133
Connection Packets Received Speech 307343358
Connection Packets Received Total 330968628
Connection Packets Sent Control 1865334
Connection Packets Sent Keepalive 21768533
Connection Packets Sent Speech 118982193
Connection Packets Sent Total 142616060
Dedicated 1
Numplayers 8
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Command Block 150
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Ip Block 250
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Tick Reduce 5
Virtualserver Ask For Privilegekey 0
Virtualserver Autostart 1
Virtualserver Channel Temp Delete Delay Default 0
Virtualserver Channelsonline 62
Virtualserver Client Connections 633
Virtualserver Clientsonline 9
Virtualserver Codec Encryption Mode 2
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Count 5
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Time 1200
Virtualserver Complain Remove Time 3600
Virtualserver Created 1527621676
Virtualserver Default Channel Admin Group 9
Virtualserver Default Channel Group 12
Virtualserver Default Server Group 33
Virtualserver Download Quota 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Filebase files/virtualserver_1
Virtualserver Flag Password 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Gfx Interval 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Mode 2
Virtualserver Hostbanner Url https://nitefm.eu
Virtualserver Hostbutton Gfx Url http://fs5.directupload.net/images/180721/o22oeslu.png
Virtualserver Hostbutton Tooltip Zu unserem Hoster!
Virtualserver Hostbutton Url https://www.kms-hosting.com/
Virtualserver Hostmessage [b]<~> Willkommen auf [COLOR=#090a41]NiteFM.eu[/COLOR] <~>[/b]\n\nVotet jetzt für unseren Radio! [url=https://teamspeak-servers.org/server/12441/vote/]Jetzt voten[/url]
Virtualserver Hostmessage Mode 2
Virtualserver Icon Id 0
Virtualserver Id 1
Virtualserver Ip 0.0.0.0, ::
Virtualserver Log Channel 1
Virtualserver Log Client 1
Virtualserver Log Filetransfer 0
Virtualserver Log Permissions 1
Virtualserver Log Query 1
Virtualserver Log Server 1
Virtualserver Machine Id
Virtualserver Max Download Total Bandwidth 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Max Upload Total Bandwidth 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Maxclients 32
Virtualserver Min Android Version 1502275280
Virtualserver Min Client Version 1513163251
Virtualserver Min Clients In Channel Before Forced Silence 100
Virtualserver Min Ios Version 1502275280
Virtualserver Month Bytes Downloaded 415919
Virtualserver Month Bytes Uploaded 34787
Virtualserver Name NiteFM x Musik der neuen Generation x Public Teamspeak
Virtualserver Name Phonetic
Virtualserver Needed Identity Security Level 8
Virtualserver Nickname NFM:NiteFM
Virtualserver Password
Virtualserver Platform Linux
Virtualserver Port 9987
Virtualserver Priority Speaker Dimm Modificator -18.0000
Virtualserver Query Client Connections 25907
Virtualserver Queryclientsonline 1
Virtualserver Reserved Slots 4
Virtualserver Status online
Virtualserver Total Bytes Downloaded 418010
Virtualserver Total Bytes Uploaded 36878
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Control 0.0006
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Keepalive 0.0002
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Speech 0.0002
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Total 0.0002
Virtualserver Total Ping 18.3750
Virtualserver Unique Identifier AewVF/HSi7NvWOsBXq+weuC3guA=
Virtualserver Upload Quota 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Uptime 1588487
Virtualserver Version 3.2.0 [Build: 1525759880]
Virtualserver Weblist Enabled 1
Virtualserver Welcomemessage