Serverlist.xyz

Submit your server to promote it to our large audience!

✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de | Free Public TeamSpeak Server

Verbinden zu: ts.PFM-Server.de:9987
Letzter Check
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Minute Total 37187
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Second Total 35134
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Minute Total 38818
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Second Total 34359
Connection Bytes Received Control 7297732174
Connection Bytes Received Keepalive 22917271149
Connection Bytes Received Speech 222998996538
Connection Bytes Received Total 253213999861
Connection Bytes Sent Control 19332003653
Connection Bytes Sent Keepalive 22394200451
Connection Bytes Sent Speech 226348584883
Connection Bytes Sent Total 268074788987
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Received 0
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Sent 0
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Received Total 3405350
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Sent Total 135700614
Connection Packets Received Control 96997010
Connection Packets Received Keepalive 545641997
Connection Packets Received Speech 1351297504
Connection Packets Received Total 1993936511
Connection Packets Sent Control 97225821
Connection Packets Sent Keepalive 546200011
Connection Packets Sent Speech 1571507375
Connection Packets Sent Total 2214933207
Dedicated 1
Numplayers 48
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Command Block 78
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Ip Block 150
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Plugin Block 0
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Tick Reduce 5
Virtualserver Ask For Privilegekey 0
Virtualserver Autostart 1
Virtualserver Channel Temp Delete Delay Default 120
Virtualserver Channelsonline 179
Virtualserver Client Connections 13327
Virtualserver Clientsonline 54
Virtualserver Codec Encryption Mode 2
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Count 0
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Time 0
Virtualserver Complain Remove Time 0
Virtualserver Created 0
Virtualserver Default Channel Admin Group 5
Virtualserver Default Channel Group 8
Virtualserver Default Server Group 7
Virtualserver Download Quota 102400
Virtualserver Filebase files/virtualserver_1
Virtualserver Flag Password 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Gfx Interval 60
Virtualserver Hostbanner Mode 2
Virtualserver Hostbanner Url https://PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Hostbutton Gfx Url https://i.pfm-server.de/xicons/andere/vote.png
Virtualserver Hostbutton Tooltip Vote for us!
Virtualserver Hostbutton Url https://teamspeak-servers.org/server/6980/vote/
Virtualserver Hostmessage [COLOR=black][B]Willkommen auf PFM-Server.de[/B].
Virtualserver Hostmessage Mode 1
Virtualserver Icon Id 3489853282
Virtualserver Id 1
Virtualserver Ip 0.0.0.0, ::
Virtualserver Log Channel 1
Virtualserver Log Client 1
Virtualserver Log Filetransfer 1
Virtualserver Log Permissions 1
Virtualserver Log Query 1
Virtualserver Log Server 1
Virtualserver Machine Id
Virtualserver Max Download Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Max Upload Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Maxclients 200
Virtualserver Min Android Version 1537790492
Virtualserver Min Client Version 1538467030
Virtualserver Min Clients In Channel Before Forced Silence 100
Virtualserver Min Ios Version 1538494750
Virtualserver Month Bytes Downloaded 32986012
Virtualserver Month Bytes Uploaded 396584
Virtualserver Name ✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server \p Free Channel
Virtualserver Name Phonetic PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Needed Identity Security Level 20
Virtualserver Nickname PFMServer:PFM:FreeTeamSpeak
Virtualserver Password
Virtualserver Platform Linux
Virtualserver Port 9987
Virtualserver Priority Speaker Dimm Modificator -18.0000
Virtualserver Query Client Connections 391499
Virtualserver Queryclientsonline 6
Virtualserver Reserved Slots 5
Virtualserver Status online
Virtualserver Total Bytes Downloaded 683168554655
Virtualserver Total Bytes Uploaded 19094514156
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Control 0.0037
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Keepalive 0.0024
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Speech 0.0018
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Total 0.0025
Virtualserver Total Ping 20.3750
Virtualserver Unique Identifier 97C1k142pRWapTaisyZnVjkcprk=
Virtualserver Upload Quota 51200
Virtualserver Uptime 6034738
Virtualserver Version 3.9.1 [Build: 1562073443]
Virtualserver Weblist Enabled 1
Virtualserver Welcomemessage [color=black][B]➜ PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server \p Free Channel[/b]\n\nUnterstütze uns mit ein Vote auf:\n\n• [URL=https://teamspeak-servers.org/server/6980/vote/]TeamSpeak-Servers.org[/URL]\n• [URL=https://teamspeak3-servers.eu/server/ts3.PFM-Server.de:9987]TeamSpeak3-Servers.eu[/URL]\n• [URL=https://teamspeak-serverlist.xyz/viewserver/?id=206]TeamSpeak-Serverlist.xyz[/URL]\n• [URL=https://serverlist.xyz/server/teamspeak3/22-ts.PFM-Server.de]Serverlist.xyz[/URL][/color]\n\n[color=blue]======================[/color]\n[color=red]Hinweis:[/color][color=black] Wir empfehlen immer die neuste Version des TeamSpeak Clients zu verwenden!\nDie aktuellste Version des Clients ist die [B][COLOR=red]3.3.2[/COLOR][/B], diese können Sie über den folgenden Link kostenlos herunterladen!\n[URL=https://teamspeak.com/downloads]https://teamspeak.com/downloads[/URL]\n[color=blue]======================[/color]