Serverlist.xyz

Submit your server to promote it to our large audience!

✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de | Free Public TeamSpeak Server

Verbinden zu: ts.PFM-Server.de:9987
Letzter Check
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Minute Total 66883
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Second Total 77095
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Minute Total 101302
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Second Total 123838
Connection Bytes Received Control 2017383991
Connection Bytes Received Keepalive 5340978491
Connection Bytes Received Speech 57388126227
Connection Bytes Received Total 64746488709
Connection Bytes Sent Control 6127997418
Connection Bytes Sent Keepalive 5225836056
Connection Bytes Sent Speech 85419633189
Connection Bytes Sent Total 96773466663
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Received 0
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Sent 0
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Received Total 4204740
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Sent Total 91154018
Connection Packets Received Control 30151452
Connection Packets Received Keepalive 127165305
Connection Packets Received Speech 400957604
Connection Packets Received Total 558274361
Connection Packets Sent Control 30409382
Connection Packets Sent Keepalive 127459416
Connection Packets Sent Speech 664382609
Connection Packets Sent Total 822251407
Dedicated 1
Numplayers 66
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Command Block 78
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Ip Block 150
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Plugin Block 0
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Tick Reduce 5
Virtualserver Ask For Privilegekey 0
Virtualserver Autostart 1
Virtualserver Channel Temp Delete Delay Default 86400
Virtualserver Channelsonline 231
Virtualserver Client Connections 5712
Virtualserver Clientsonline 71
Virtualserver Codec Encryption Mode 2
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Count 0
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Time 0
Virtualserver Complain Remove Time 0
Virtualserver Created 0
Virtualserver Default Channel Admin Group 5
Virtualserver Default Channel Group 8
Virtualserver Default Server Group 7
Virtualserver Download Quota 102400
Virtualserver Filebase files/virtualserver_1
Virtualserver Flag Password 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Gfx Interval 60
Virtualserver Hostbanner Mode 2
Virtualserver Hostbanner Url https://PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Hostbutton Gfx Url https://i.pfm-server.de/xicons/andere/vote.png
Virtualserver Hostbutton Tooltip Vote for us on TS3Index.com!
Virtualserver Hostbutton Url https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote
Virtualserver Hostmessage Vote für uns auf [url=https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote]TS3index.com[/url]!
Virtualserver Hostmessage Mode 1
Virtualserver Icon Id 3489853282
Virtualserver Id 1
Virtualserver Ip 0.0.0.0, ::
Virtualserver Log Channel 1
Virtualserver Log Client 1
Virtualserver Log Filetransfer 1
Virtualserver Log Permissions 1
Virtualserver Log Query 1
Virtualserver Log Server 1
Virtualserver Machine Id
Virtualserver Max Download Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Max Upload Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Maxclients 200
Virtualserver Min Android Version 1559834030
Virtualserver Min Client Version 1560850141
Virtualserver Min Clients In Channel Before Forced Silence 100
Virtualserver Min Ios Version 1559144369
Virtualserver Month Bytes Downloaded 29327429
Virtualserver Month Bytes Uploaded 64187
Virtualserver Name ✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server \p Free Channel
Virtualserver Name Phonetic PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Needed Identity Security Level 22
Virtualserver Nickname PFMServer
Virtualserver Password
Virtualserver Platform Linux
Virtualserver Port 9987
Virtualserver Priority Speaker Dimm Modificator -18.0000
Virtualserver Query Client Connections 44705
Virtualserver Queryclientsonline 5
Virtualserver Reserved Slots 5
Virtualserver Status online
Virtualserver Total Bytes Downloaded 683727949208
Virtualserver Total Bytes Uploaded 19120116383
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Control 0.0027
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Keepalive 0.0052
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Speech 0.0073
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Total 0.0047
Virtualserver Total Ping 39.6364
Virtualserver Unique Identifier 97C1k142pRWapTaisyZnVjkcprk=
Virtualserver Upload Quota 51200
Virtualserver Uptime 933028
Virtualserver Version 3.12.0 [Build: 1584532397]
Virtualserver Weblist Enabled 1
Virtualserver Welcomemessage [color=black][B]Willkommen auf PFM-Server.de dein Free Public TeamSpeak Server mit Laberecken; Musikbots; Eigenen Channeln & mehr![/B]\n\n-> TeamSpeak Server zu Favoriten [URL=ts3server://PFM-Server.de?addbookmark=PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server]hinzufügen[/URL]!\n[color=silver]_____________________[/color]\n\nUnterstütze uns täglich und kostenlos mit ein Vote auf:\n\n• [URL=https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote]TS3Index.com[/URL]\n• [url=http://teamspeak-servers.org/server/6980/vote/]TeamSpeak-Servers.org[/url]\n• [url=https://teamspeak-serverlist.xyz/viewserver/?id=206]Teamspeak-Serverlist.xyz[/url]\n• [url=https://teamspeak3-servers.eu/server/ts3.PFM-Server.de:9987]Teamspeak3-Servers.eu[/url]\n• [url=https://topg.org/ts3-servers/in-579721]TopG.org[/url]\n[color=silver]____________________[/color][/color]\n