Serverlist.xyz

Submit your server to promote it to our large audience!

✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de | Free Public TeamSpeak Server

Verbinden zu: ts.PFM-Server.de:9987
Letzter Check
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Minute Total 23059
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Second Total 23117
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Minute Total 24157
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Second Total 23357
Connection Bytes Received Control 3833946237
Connection Bytes Received Keepalive 11381017439
Connection Bytes Received Speech 101259743503
Connection Bytes Received Total 116474707179
Connection Bytes Sent Control 11437889002
Connection Bytes Sent Keepalive 11127446576
Connection Bytes Sent Speech 131126005621
Connection Bytes Sent Total 153691341199
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Received 0
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Sent 0
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Received Total 7076761
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Sent Total 107675211
Connection Packets Received Control 53668198
Connection Packets Received Keepalive 270978708
Connection Packets Received Speech 691998658
Connection Packets Received Total 1016645564
Connection Packets Sent Control 53896772
Connection Packets Sent Keepalive 271401136
Connection Packets Sent Speech 990325048
Connection Packets Sent Total 1315622956
Dedicated 1
Numplayers 33
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Command Block 78
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Ip Block 150
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Plugin Block 0
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Tick Reduce 5
Virtualserver Ask For Privilegekey 0
Virtualserver Autostart 1
Virtualserver Channel Temp Delete Delay Default 86400
Virtualserver Channelsonline 206
Virtualserver Client Connections 8160
Virtualserver Clientsonline 38
Virtualserver Codec Encryption Mode 2
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Count 0
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Time 0
Virtualserver Complain Remove Time 0
Virtualserver Created 0
Virtualserver Default Channel Admin Group 5
Virtualserver Default Channel Group 8
Virtualserver Default Server Group 7
Virtualserver Download Quota 102400
Virtualserver Filebase files/virtualserver_1
Virtualserver Flag Password 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Gfx Interval 60
Virtualserver Hostbanner Mode 2
Virtualserver Hostbanner Url https://PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Hostbutton Gfx Url https://i.pfm-server.de/xicons/andere/vote.png
Virtualserver Hostbutton Tooltip Vote for us on TS3Index.com!
Virtualserver Hostbutton Url https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote
Virtualserver Hostmessage Vote für uns auf [url=https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote]TS3index.com[/url]!
Virtualserver Hostmessage Mode 1
Virtualserver Icon Id 3489853282
Virtualserver Id 1
Virtualserver Ip 0.0.0.0, ::
Virtualserver Log Channel 1
Virtualserver Log Client 1
Virtualserver Log Filetransfer 1
Virtualserver Log Permissions 1
Virtualserver Log Query 1
Virtualserver Log Server 1
Virtualserver Machine Id
Virtualserver Max Download Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Max Upload Total Bandwidth 1048576
Virtualserver Maxclients 200
Virtualserver Min Android Version 1559834030
Virtualserver Min Client Version 1560850141
Virtualserver Min Clients In Channel Before Forced Silence 100
Virtualserver Min Ios Version 1559144369
Virtualserver Month Bytes Downloaded 37704047
Virtualserver Month Bytes Uploaded 458450
Virtualserver Name ✅ ➜ PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server \p Free Channel
Virtualserver Name Phonetic PFM-Server.de
Virtualserver Needed Identity Security Level 22
Virtualserver Nickname PFMServer
Virtualserver Password
Virtualserver Platform Linux
Virtualserver Port 9987
Virtualserver Priority Speaker Dimm Modificator -18.0000
Virtualserver Query Client Connections 186736
Virtualserver Queryclientsonline 5
Virtualserver Reserved Slots 5
Virtualserver Status online
Virtualserver Total Bytes Downloaded 683504020347
Virtualserver Total Bytes Uploaded 19110192895
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Control 0.0016
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Keepalive 0.0005
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Speech 0.0000
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Total 0.0005
Virtualserver Total Ping 18.8485
Virtualserver Unique Identifier 97C1k142pRWapTaisyZnVjkcprk=
Virtualserver Upload Quota 51200
Virtualserver Uptime 2746390
Virtualserver Version 3.11.0 [Build: 1578903157]
Virtualserver Weblist Enabled 1
Virtualserver Welcomemessage [color=black][B]Willkommen auf PFM-Server.de dein Free Public TeamSpeak Server mit Laberecken; Musikbots; Eigenen Channeln & mehr![/B]\n\n-> TeamSpeak Server zu Favoriten [URL=ts3server://PFM-Server.de?addbookmark=PFM-Server.de \p Free Public TeamSpeak Server]hinzufügen[/URL]!\n[color=silver]_____________________[/color]\n\nUnterstütze uns täglich und kostenlos mit ein Vote auf:\n\n• [URL=https://ts3index.com/?page=server&id=29129#vote]TS3Index.com[/URL]\n• [url=http://teamspeak-servers.org/server/6980/vote/]TeamSpeak-Servers.org[/url]\n• [url=https://teamspeak-serverlist.xyz/viewserver/?id=206]Teamspeak-Serverlist.xyz[/url]\n• [url=https://teamspeak3-servers.eu/server/ts3.PFM-Server.de:9987]Teamspeak3-Servers.eu[/url]\n• [url=https://topg.org/ts3-servers/in-579721]TopG.org[/url]\n[color=silver]____________________[/color][/color]\n