Serverlist.xyz

Submit your server to promote it to our large audience!

OpossumTS.net - Kostenlose TeamSpeak-Channel

Verbinden zu: s4.opossumts.net:9987
Letzter Check
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Minute Total 80354
Connection Bandwidth Received Last Second Total 67435
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Minute Total 50100
Connection Bandwidth Sent Last Second Total 16417
Connection Bytes Received Control 19530436855
Connection Bytes Received Keepalive 5726377485
Connection Bytes Received Speech 219374238450
Connection Bytes Received Total 244631052790
Connection Bytes Sent Control 89686575813
Connection Bytes Sent Keepalive 5603340112
Connection Bytes Sent Speech 122051736434
Connection Bytes Sent Total 217341652359
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Received 0
Connection Filetransfer Bandwidth Sent 0
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Received Total 2308078
Connection Filetransfer Bytes Sent Total 205654794
Connection Packets Received Control 411166514
Connection Packets Received Keepalive 136336501
Connection Packets Received Speech 1112076921
Connection Packets Received Total 1659579936
Connection Packets Sent Control 412867419
Connection Packets Sent Keepalive 136666832
Connection Packets Sent Speech 857536380
Connection Packets Sent Total 1407070631
Dedicated 1
Numplayers 15
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Command Block 135
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Ip Block 250
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Needed Plugin Block 0
Virtualserver Antiflood Points Tick Reduce 3
Virtualserver Ask For Privilegekey 0
Virtualserver Autostart 1
Virtualserver Channel Temp Delete Delay Default 0
Virtualserver Channelsonline 254
Virtualserver Client Connections 5737
Virtualserver Clientsonline 24
Virtualserver Codec Encryption Mode 2
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Count 8
Virtualserver Complain Autoban Time 1200
Virtualserver Complain Remove Time 2678400
Virtualserver Created 0
Virtualserver Default Channel Admin Group 8
Virtualserver Default Channel Group 8
Virtualserver Default Server Group 8
Virtualserver Download Quota 1500
Virtualserver Filebase files/virtualserver_1
Virtualserver Flag Password 0
Virtualserver Hostbanner Gfx Interval 60
Virtualserver Hostbanner Mode 2
Virtualserver Hostbanner Url https://opots.de/go/J_
Virtualserver Hostbutton Gfx Url https://i.imgur.com/g3GWz5R.png
Virtualserver Hostbutton Tooltip Unsere Website
Virtualserver Hostbutton Url https://www.opossumts.net
Virtualserver Hostmessage Du kannst nun deinen Steam-Account unter [url]verify.opossumts.net[/url] mit dem TeamSpeak verbinden!
Virtualserver Hostmessage Mode 1
Virtualserver Icon Id 2328475365
Virtualserver Id 1
Virtualserver Ip 54.36.238.9
Virtualserver Log Channel 1
Virtualserver Log Client 1
Virtualserver Log Filetransfer 0
Virtualserver Log Permissions 0
Virtualserver Log Query 0
Virtualserver Log Server 1
Virtualserver Machine Id 109
Virtualserver Max Download Total Bandwidth 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Max Upload Total Bandwidth 18446744073709551615
Virtualserver Maxclients 256
Virtualserver Min Android Version 1502275280
Virtualserver Min Client Version 1513163251
Virtualserver Min Clients In Channel Before Forced Silence 100
Virtualserver Min Ios Version 1502275280
Virtualserver Month Bytes Downloaded 7014001
Virtualserver Month Bytes Uploaded 0
Virtualserver Name OpossumTS.net & StreamAcademy.tv \p Kostenlose Teamspeak-Channel
Virtualserver Name Phonetic OpossumTS
Virtualserver Needed Identity Security Level 8
Virtualserver Nickname
Virtualserver Password
Virtualserver Platform Linux
Virtualserver Port 9987
Virtualserver Priority Speaker Dimm Modificator -30.0000
Virtualserver Query Client Connections 3525436
Virtualserver Queryclientsonline 9
Virtualserver Reserved Slots 2
Virtualserver Status online
Virtualserver Total Bytes Downloaded 281698207017
Virtualserver Total Bytes Uploaded 11897045828
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Control 0.1353
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Keepalive 0.2744
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Speech 11.2003
Virtualserver Total Packetloss Total 0.0010
Virtualserver Total Ping 14.6667
Virtualserver Unique Identifier DtnX/EwCBHylzU75cwLflr6R4bc=
Virtualserver Upload Quota 1500
Virtualserver Uptime 2891256
Virtualserver Version 3.9.0 [Build: 1561368239]
Virtualserver Weblist Enabled 1
Virtualserver Welcomemessage \n[url=https://www.opossumts.net/channels]Erstelle deinen Channel[/url] und [url=ts3server://opossumts.net?addbookmark=OpossumTS.net%20%E2%97%8F%20Kostenlose%20Teamspeak-Channel%20%E2%97%8F%2024/7%20Online]Speichere uns ab[/url]!\n\nFragen oder Probleme? Melde dich bei unserem Team oder im Forum! :)